Seconda RS Feva National Championship 2012

Race 3B

Start: Sun 3 Jun 12 15:25:00

PointsSail No Helm Crew Finishing PlaceComments Points
14251 Robert MASTERMAN Marcus PAYNE 1  1
24355 Anna PRESCOTT Jess EALES 2  2
33357 Tom DARLING Will DOLIN 3  3
44890 Max MATTHEWS Guy RIVINGTON 4  4
54039 Wills MURRAY Will ORMEROD 5  5
64627 James HUTTON-PENMAN Thomas JAYASEKARA 6  6
72047 Flynn DAVIES Daniel LEWIS 7  7
84133 Lily STREATFEILD Nic STREATFEILD 8  8
92383 Jenny SMALLWOOD Jamie WEBB 9  9
104610 Hannah BRISTOW Bobby HEWITT 10  10
114085 Samuel GRADE Katie PRESCOTT 11  11
121307 James DERMOTT Dominic LASHBROOK 12  12
134102 Matt HILL Joe REEVE 13  13
143018 Tristan BRACEGIRDLE Anya GREEN 14  14
154604 Kathryn HUTTON-PENMAN Matthew JAYASEKARA 15  15
163811 Rebecca LEWIS Fiona MULCAHY 16  16
173424 Courtney BILBROUGH Orla MITCHELL 17  17
184816 Matt CHAPLIN Laura VINTON 18  18
193788 Victor MATHEWS Jack RIVINGTON 19  19
204625 Patrick GANNON Sam PEARCE 20  20
211883 Harvey MARTIN Will WARD 21  21
224622 Buzz GILKS Poppy GILKS 22  22
234814 Will BREBNER Josh GRAY 23  23
242153 Immi SLINN Ruby GRIFFIN 24  24
253900 Lucy BEST Ciara BERRY 25  25
261486 Arthur BROWN Niamh DAVIES 26  26
272215 Max GRIGGS Cody GRIGGS 27  27
284165 Charlie BLAZEBY Meg NIBLETT 28  28
294630 William BIRCHALL Georgia EVEREST 29  29
304650 Ross BANHAM Peter BANHAM 30  30
314135 Stuart DOUGHTY Will BYFORD 31  31
32797 Ella MITCHELL Hannah JENNINGS 32  32
333537 Grace SUMMERS Philippa CHANDLER 33  33
344825 Gemma VINEY Nia BERRY 34  34
354744 ISABEL DAVIES Millie MOSS 35  35
363458 Steph WEBBER Ben OLIVER 36  36
373734 Gregory SALE Alex FROST 37  37
384385 Libi ASKEW Emily PROUD 38  38
392431 Edward WHATTOFF James RIGBY 39  39
403362 Ellie WALTON Abi RILEY 40  40
414204 Samuel LEEDHAM Jemima LEEDHAM 41  41
532523 Connie MEEK Emma BARNETT  DNF-Did Not Finish 53
533741 Niamh FENTON Georgie POWELL  DNF-Did Not Finish 53
533815 Issy GILBERT Emily COVELL  DNF-Did Not Finish 53
534145 Tristan PAYNE Jeremy NELSON  DNF-Did Not Finish 53
534194 Dominic HALL Jonathan HALL  DNF-Did Not Finish 53
534347 Ben WAHA Joshua WAHA  DNF-Did Not Finish 53
534470 Cristian EDMONDS Rafe WATSON  DNF-Did Not Finish 53
534614 Rowan HALKES Larissa CONNABEER  DNF-Did Not Finish 53
534615 Benjamin HOPPER Nick LORD  DNF-Did Not Finish 53
534631 Freya BLACK Georgia BAKER  DNF-Did Not Finish 53
534635 Cameron ALLEN Nathan ALLEN  DNF-Did Not Finish 53
534641 Josh STRAUSS Jack MITCHELL  DNF-Did Not Finish 53

Tue 05 Jun 12 19:15
Sail100 Sailing Results Software Program