Seconda RS Feva National Championship 2012

Race 2A

Start: Sun 3 Jun 12 14:15:00

PointsSail No Helm Crew Finishing PlaceComments Points
12686 Matt WHITFIELD James TAYLOR 1  1
24332 Elliott WELLS Jake TODD 2  2
33737 Edward HAYNES Tom SMITH 3  3
43120 Lauren MILES Esther FENTON-JONES 4  4
53788 Victor MATHEWS Jack RIVINGTON 5  5
62683 Tom JOESBURY Will CREAVEN 6  6
74530 James EALES Katie CRUICKSHANK 7  7
84627 James HUTTON-PENMAN Thomas JAYASEKARA 8  8
94778 Alex COX Hannah MCGREGOR-SHENTON 9  9
102047 Flynn DAVIES Daniel LEWIS 10  10
114085 Samuel GRADE Katie PRESCOTT 11  11
124625 Patrick GANNON Sam PEARCE 12  12
134610 Hannah BRISTOW Bobby HEWITT 13  13
141307 James DERMOTT Dominic LASHBROOK 14  14
154622 Buzz GILKS Poppy GILKS 15  15
162383 Jenny SMALLWOOD Jamie WEBB 16  16
174620 Cameron WEBBER Joseph FENWICK 17  17
183424 Courtney BILBROUGH Orla MITCHELL 18  18
194744 ISABEL DAVIES Millie MOSS 19  19
204165 Charlie BLAZEBY Meg NIBLETT 20  20
211486 Arthur BROWN Niamh DAVIES 21  21
222012 Phoebe WARREN Tabitha PEEL 22  22
231518 James CURTIS Harry PHELPS 23  23
242215 Max GRIGGS Cody GRIGGS 24  24
251883 Harvey MARTIN Will WARD 25  25
264614 Rowan HALKES Larissa CONNABEER 26  26
274222 James RUSSELL Lauren RUSSELL 27  27
284102 Matt HILL Joe REEVE 28  28
293018 Tristan BRACEGIRDLE Anya GREEN 29  29
304630 William BIRCHALL Georgia EVEREST 30  30
314816 Matt CHAPLIN Laura VINTON 31  31
323362 Ellie WALTON Abi RILEY 32  32
332431 Edward WHATTOFF James RIGBY 33  33
343 Matthew VINEY Huw NUNN 34  34
354204 Samuel LEEDHAM Jemima LEEDHAM 35  35
363740 Alice KIDD Remi PFISTER 36  36
373999 Matt WALKER-MORECROFT Dominic COTTERILL 37  37
53453 Harry BARKER William SPURWAY  DNF-Did Not Finish 53
53783 Jack NUNN David BRAND  DNF-Did Not Finish 53
531111 Charlotte ORMEROD Sue ORMEROD  DNF-Did Not Finish 53
532045 Nick NEVE Lottie NEVE  DNF-Did Not Finish 53
532523 Connie MEEK Emma BARNETT  DNF-Did Not Finish 53
532568 Rex FARRANT Lewis KEEN  DNF-Did Not Finish 53
532577 Ben WEBB Alex SMALLWOOD  DNF-Did Not Finish 53
532915 Rosie ROBSON Molly NAYLOR  DNF-Did Not Finish 53
533746 Hannah LEAF Mikki PUNTER  DNF-Did Not Finish 53
533900 Lucy BEST Ciara BERRY  DNF-Did Not Finish 53
534145 Tristan PAYNE Jeremy NELSON  DNF-Did Not Finish 53
534470 Cristian EDMONDS Rafe WATSON  DNF-Did Not Finish 53
534606 Will ROBINSON Joe HILLS  DNF-Did Not Finish 53
534648 Pippa CROPLEY Issy BLACK  DNF-Did Not Finish 53
534682 George CATCHPOLE Sam TOMPSON  DNF-Did Not Finish 53

Tue 05 Jun 12 19:15
Sail100 Sailing Results Software Program