Seconda RS Feva National Championship 2012

Race 1B

Start: Sun 3 Jun 12 13:08:00

PointsSail No Helm Crew Finishing PlaceComments Points
14251 Robert MASTERMAN Marcus PAYNE 1  1
24355 Anna PRESCOTT Jess EALES 2  2
33357 Tom DARLING Will DOLIN 3  3
44332 Elliott WELLS Jake TODD 4  4
51518 James CURTIS Harry PHELPS 5  5
63120 Lauren MILES Esther FENTON-JONES 6  6
72686 Matt WHITFIELD James TAYLOR 7  7
83737 Edward HAYNES Tom SMITH 8  8
94620 Cameron WEBBER Joseph FENWICK 9  9
102012 Phoebe WARREN Tabitha PEEL 10  10
114530 James EALES Katie CRUICKSHANK 11  11
12783 Jack NUNN David BRAND 12  12
134039 Wills MURRAY Will ORMEROD 13  13
144635 Cameron ALLEN Nathan ALLEN 14  14
154604 Kathryn HUTTON-PENMAN Matthew JAYASEKARA 15  15
164133 Lily STREATFEILD Nic STREATFEILD 16  16
174778 Alex COX Hannah MCGREGOR-SHENTON 17  17
184814 Will BREBNER Josh GRAY 18  18
194890 Max MATTHEWS Guy RIVINGTON 19  19
204825 Gemma VINEY Nia BERRY 20  20
214135 Stuart DOUGHTY Will BYFORD 21  21
223 Matthew VINEY Huw NUNN 22  22
233734 Gregory SALE Alex FROST 23  23
244222 James RUSSELL Lauren RUSSELL 24  24
252568 Rex FARRANT Lewis KEEN 25  25
263537 Grace SUMMERS Philippa CHANDLER 26  26
274650 Ross BANHAM Peter BANHAM 27  27
282153 Immi SLINN Ruby GRIFFIN 28  28
293999 Matt WALKER-MORECROFT Dominic COTTERILL 29  29
532683 Tom JOESBURY Will CREAVEN  BFD-Black Flag Disqualification 53
533458 Steph WEBBER Ben OLIVER  BFD-Black Flag Disqualification 53
533740 Alice KIDD Remi PFISTER  BFD-Black Flag Disqualification 53
533811 Rebecca LEWIS Fiona MULCAHY  BFD-Black Flag Disqualification 53
53453 Harry BARKER William SPURWAY  DNF-Did Not Finish 53
53797 Ella MITCHELL Hannah JENNINGS  DNF-Did Not Finish 53
531111 Charlotte ORMEROD Sue ORMEROD  DNF-Did Not Finish 53
532045 Nick NEVE Lottie NEVE  DNF-Did Not Finish 53
532577 Ben WEBB Alex SMALLWOOD  DNF-Did Not Finish 53
532915 Rosie ROBSON Molly NAYLOR  DNF-Did Not Finish 53
533741 Niamh FENTON Georgie POWELL  DNF-Did Not Finish 53
533746 Hannah LEAF Mikki PUNTER  DNF-Did Not Finish 53
533815 Issy GILBERT Emily COVELL  DNF-Did Not Finish 53
534194 Dominic HALL Jonathan HALL  DNF-Did Not Finish 53
534347 Ben WAHA Joshua WAHA  DNF-Did Not Finish 53
534385 Libi ASKEW Emily PROUD  DNF-Did Not Finish 53
534606 Will ROBINSON Joe HILLS  DNF-Did Not Finish 53
534615 Benjamin HOPPER Nick LORD  DNF-Did Not Finish 53
534631 Freya BLACK Georgia BAKER  DNF-Did Not Finish 53
534641 Josh STRAUSS Jack MITCHELL  DNF-Did Not Finish 53
534648 Pippa CROPLEY Issy BLACK  DNF-Did Not Finish 53
534682 George CATCHPOLE Sam TOMPSON  DNF-Did Not Finish 53

Tue 05 Jun 12 19:15
Sail100 Sailing Results Software Program