Seconda RS Feva National Championship 2012

Race 1A

Start: Sun 3 Jun 12 13:08:00

PointsSail No Helm Crew Finishing PlaceComments Points
14627 James HUTTON-PENMAN Thomas JAYASEKARA 1  1
22508 Jamie JOBSON Eve GADD 2  2
33788 Victor MATHEWS Jack RIVINGTON 3  3
44000 Morgan PEACH Sophie CASELDINE 4  4
54623 Edward NORBURY Steve NORBURY 5  5
64344 Chay TAYLOR Stirling TAYLOR 6  6
72047 Flynn DAVIES Daniel LEWIS 7  7
84085 Samuel GRADE Katie PRESCOTT 8  8
91389 Graeme BRISTOW Izzi BRISTOW 9  9
104608 Sam BARSON Bradley DUFFY 10  10
113182 Andy BRIERLEY Jessica SCOURFIELD 11  11
122383 Jenny SMALLWOOD Jamie WEBB 12  12
134610 Hannah BRISTOW Bobby HEWITT 13  13
144625 Patrick GANNON Sam PEARCE 14  14
15839 Jonny WATKINS Will TAYLOR 15  15
164745 Katie DAVIES Gemma KEERS 16  16
173626 Alex JOESBURY Emlyn WILLIAMS 17  17
184102 Matt HILL Joe REEVE 18  18
194883 Jamie SMITH Piers NICHOLLS 19  19
203475 Daan DUTILH Roos van LOOKEREN CAMPAGNE 20  20
212523 Connie MEEK Emma BARNETT 21  21
223000 Sam THOMAS Sam VINEY 22  22
234165 Charlie BLAZEBY Meg NIBLETT 23  23
243900 Lucy BEST Ciara BERRY 24  24
252215 Max GRIGGS Cody GRIGGS 25  25
263903 Simon COX Oliver BAMPTON 26  26
271307 James DERMOTT Dominic LASHBROOK 27  27
281486 Arthur BROWN Niamh DAVIES 28  28
291883 Harvey MARTIN Will WARD 29  29
304622 Buzz GILKS Poppy GILKS 30  30
314415 Nicholas ROBINS Alicia CAMPBELL-BOTTOMS 31  31
323424 Courtney BILBROUGH Orla MITCHELL 32  32
333018 Tristan BRACEGIRDLE Anya GREEN 33  33
344816 Matt CHAPLIN Laura VINTON 34  34
354630 William BIRCHALL Georgia EVEREST 35  35
363172 Harry ASHWORTH Fred CLARK 36  36
374744 ISABEL DAVIES Millie MOSS 37  37
382 James DANDO Niall BOWERS 38  38
533187 Elliott WILKINSON Charlie PURSALL  BFD-Black Flag Disqualification 53
534614 Rowan HALKES Larissa CONNABEER  BFD-Black Flag Disqualification 53
5356 Harriet WINBUSH Sophie BROWN  DNF-Did Not Finish 53
53211 Tom DUTTON India EDWARDS  DNF-Did Not Finish 53
53306 Katie FIDDAMAN Ben TODD  DNF-Did Not Finish 53
531354 Thomas HOUGH Jamie CROSSAN  DNF-Did Not Finish 53
531492 Jessica JOBSON Angus WOOD  DNF-Did Not Finish 53
532431 Edward WHATTOFF James RIGBY  DNF-Did Not Finish 53
533020 Hamish OLIVER James RUDD-JONES  DNF-Did Not Finish 53
533362 Ellie WALTON Abi RILEY  DNF-Did Not Finish 53
534145 Tristan PAYNE Jeremy NELSON  DNF-Did Not Finish 53
534186 William HITCH Max WILSON  DNF-Did Not Finish 53
534204 Samuel LEEDHAM Jemima LEEDHAM  DNF-Did Not Finish 53
534470 Cristian EDMONDS Rafe WATSON  DNF-Did Not Finish 53
534717 Delanie RUTTER Eve TOWNSEND  DNF-Did Not Finish 53
534786 Oliver HEWITT Bethany HEWITT  DNF-Did Not Finish 53

Tue 05 Jun 12 19:15
Sail100 Sailing Results Software Program